(f) = feljutott; (fv) = feljutást válaszhat; (k)= kiesett; (kv) = kiesést válaszhat

A csoport:

  1.   14  Szabó Márton Nándor  (f)      4w1   2b1   9b1  13w0   1b1  11w1  19w1    1  6.0
       13  Simon Milán Gábor   (fv)      3b1  22w1  18b1  14b1  11w0   4b1   1w1   -1  6.0
  3.    9  Máthé Gergely                19w1  17b1  14w0   6b1   4w0   2w1  21b1    1  5.0
  4.   11  Miszlai Mira                  1b1  18w0   5b1   3w1  13b1  14b0   4w˝   -1  4.5
        4  Fata Ticián                  14b0  12w1  15b1  18w1   9b1  13w0  11b˝   -1  4.5
  6.    1  Fábián Nagy Vencel           11w0  10b1  17w1  19b1  14w0  21w1  13b0    1  4.0
       19  Vékony Milán                  9b0   7w1  20b1   1w0  18b1   3w1  14b0   -1  4.0
        6  Kecskeméthy Bence            16b1  15w˝   2b1   9w0  21b0  22w1   3b˝   -1  4.0
        5  Jakab Tamás Ábel             15w0  16b1  11w0  22b0  17w1   8b1  18w1    1  4.0
 10.    3  Brommer Leopold              13w0  20w1  22b1  11b0   8w1  19b0   6w˝    1  3.5
       22  Beliczky Márton              21b1  13b0   3w0   5w1  10b˝   6b0  17w1   -1  3.5
       21  Szakáll Olivér               22w0   8b˝  10w1  15b1   6w1   1b0   9w0    1  3.5
        2  Becsei Attila                12b1  14w0   6w0  17b˝  15w1   9b0  20w1    1  3.5
 14.   18  Vinkler Zsombor               8w1  11b1  13w0   4b0  19w0  10b1   5b0   -1  3.0
        8  Lőrincz Viola Eszter         18b0  21w˝   7b˝  12w1   3b0   5w0  16w1    1  3.0
 16.   17  Vajda László                  7b1   9w0   1b0   2w˝   5b0  12w1  22b0   -1  2.5
       12  Paksai Nikolett               2w0   4b0  16w1   8b0  20w˝  17b0  10w1    1  2.5
 18.   20  Szakáll Botond               10w˝   3b0  19w0   7w0  12b˝     +   2b0    0  2.0
       10  Mészáros Marcell             20b˝   1w0  21b0  16b1  22w˝  18w0  12b0   -1  2.0
       16  Szkalka Bíborka               6w0   5w0  12b0  10w0     +  15b1   8b0    0  2.0
 21.   15  Szirt Máté                    5b1   6b˝   4w0  21w0   2b0  16w0     -    0  1.5
        7  Kirr Attila                  17w0  19b0   8w˝  20b1     -     -     -    0  1.5

B csoport:
  1.   12  Eörsi Pál          (f)        6w1   4b1   2w1   8b1   5w1  11w0   9b1    1  6.0
       11  Kocsis Péter       (fv)       5b0   3w1   7b1   9w1   8w1  12b1   1b1   -1  6.0
  3.    5  Kreiter Lilla                11w1   9b1   8w0   6b1  12b0   4w1   2b1   -1  5.0
  4.    9  Szilágyi Márton               3b1   5w0   4w1  11b0   2w1   8b1  12w0    1  4.0
        8  Péter Benedek                 2w1   1w1   5b1  12w0  11b0   9w0  10b1    1  4.0
        4  Kovács Péter                 10b1  12w0   9b0   3w1   6b1   5b0   7w1   -1  4.0
  7.    2  Kása-Gál Borisz               8b0   7w1  12b0   1w1   9b0  10b1   5w0   -1  3.0
        6  Lőrincz Ákos                 12b0  10w1   1b1   5w0   4w0   7b0   3w1    1  3.0
        1  Fata Ciprián                  7w1   8b0   6w0   2b0  10w1   3b1  11w0    1  3.0
        7  Magyar Erik Ferenc            1b0   2b0  11w0  10b1   3w1   6w1   4b0   -1  3.0
 11.    3  Fábián Nagy Fruzsi   (kv)     9w0  11b0  10w˝   4b0   7b0   1w0   6b0   -1  0.5
       10  Szkalka Bendegúz     (k)      4w0   6b0   3b˝   7w0   1b0   2w0   8w0    1  0.5

C csoport:
  1.    1  Géczi-Zajzon Kristóf  (f)     6w˝  10b1   9w1   2b1   4w1   8b1  11w0    1  5.5
  2.    2  Kiss Ákos             (fv)    7b1   8w1   4b1   1w0   6b1   9w1  10b0   -1  5.0
        4  Mészáros Márta        (fv)    9b1  11w1   2w0   6b1   1b0   7w1   8w1    1  5.0
  4.    6  Schmidt Richárd               1b˝   3w1   8b1   4w0   2w0     +   5b1    0  4.5
  5.    9  Volford Levente               4w0     +   1b0  10b1  11w1   2b0   3w1    0  4.0
       11  Wágner Mátyás                   +   4b0  10w1   7w0   9b0   5w1   1b1    0  4.0
       10  Zombori Péter                 5b1   1w0  11b0   9w0     +   3b1   2w1    0  4.0
  8.    7  Szlovák Zoltán                2w0   5w1   3b˝  11b1   8w0   4b0     +    0  3.5
  9.    8  Szomják Eszter                3b1   2b0   6w0   5w1   7b1   1w0   4b0   -1  3.0
 10.    3  Merész Bálint          (kv)   8w0   6b0   7w˝     +   5b˝  10w0   9b0    0  2.0
 11.    5  Rosta Márton           (k)   10w0   7b0     +   8b0   3w˝  11b0   6w0    0  1.5

D csoport:
  1.    6  Kecskeméthy András            1b1   4w1   2b1   5w1   3b1   -1  5.0
  2.    3  Grimm Balázs                  4w1   5b1   1w˝   2b1   6w0    1  3.5
  3.    5  Sulyok Eszter                 2b1   3w0   4b1   6b0   1w1   -1  3.0
  4.    1  Bangha Ottó                   6w0   2w1   3b˝   4w1   5b0    1  2.5
  5.    2  Paksai Tamara                 5w0   1b0   6w0   3w0   4b1    1  1.0
  6.    4  Zöldy Gergely         (k)     3b0   6b0   5w0   1b0   2w0   -1  0.0