A csoport:

Ranking after round 7 of
No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.   12  Király Dániel               6.5  30.5  28.25  26.0  0000  -   0
  2.   11  Kelemen Zoltán              5.0  32.0  20.50  23.0  0000  -   0
        8  Hajdu Márton Ábris          5.0  29.5  19.00  21.0  0000  -   0
       21  Tóth Barnabás               5.0  27.0  15.50  19.0  0000  -   0
  5.    9  Hollósi Milán               4.5  28.0  15.25  21.0  0000  -   0
        6  Galamb Ákos                 4.5  25.0  14.25  17.0  0000  -   0
  7.   17  Póti Levente                4.0  30.0  16.50  19.0  0000  -   0
       22  Tóth Tímea                  4.0  27.5  11.00  18.0  0000  -   0
        5  Domján Zsigmond             4.0  26.5  12.00  15.0  0000  -   0
       10  Hollósy Ádám                4.0  26.5  13.50  14.0  0000  -   0
       18  Szabó Ferenc                4.0  21.5   8.50  14.0  0000  -   0
 12.   13  Kósik Zente                 3.5  21.5   9.25  13.0  0000  -   0
 13.   19  Szaniszló Barnabás          3.0  26.5   8.50  12.0  0000  -   0
       14  Lőrincz Viola Eszter        3.0  22.5   5.50  14.0  0000  -   0
        1  Bernáth Etele               3.0  21.5   5.00   9.0  0000  -   0
       20  Szirmai Balázs              3.0  18.5   4.75   9.5  0000  -   0
 17.    4  Bojtos Brúnó                2.5  16.5   4.50   5.0  0000  -   0
 18.   15  Marjanovic Alex             2.0  24.5   4.50  13.0  0000  -   0
        3  Bojtos Botond               2.0  20.5   3.75   7.0  0000  -   0
        2  Bilku Péter                 2.0  18.0   4.50   8.0  0000  -   0
 21.   16  Pintér Levente              1.5  24.5   4.50   7.5  0000  -   0
 22.    7  Galamb Luca                 1.0  20.5   2.50   3.0  0000  -   0    


B csoport:

Ranking after round 7 of B csoport
No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.   12  Kósik Vince                 6.0  30.5  25.50  26.0  0000  -   0
        1  Becsei Attila               6.0  29.5  23.50  21.0  0000  -   0
  3.   21  Weisz Gyula Dániel          5.5  29.0  20.50  22.0  0000  -   0
  4.   11  Karácsonyi Luca             5.0  27.5  17.50  22.0  0000  -   0
       18  Szalay-Őcsák Bánk           5.0  22.5  15.75  16.5  0000  -   0
  6.    2  Bilku András                4.0  33.5  16.00  19.0  0000  -   0
       14  Lőrincz Ákos                4.0  30.5  13.00  18.0  0000  -   0
        3  Csáki Ákos                  4.0  24.5  11.50  14.0  0000  -   0
       17  Paksai Nikolett             4.0  24.5  12.50  17.0  0000  -   0
       13  Kovács Réka                 4.0  24.0   8.50  18.0  0000  -   0
       15  Megyes Hunor                4.0  23.0  10.00  13.0  0000  -   0
 12.    4  Deák-Sala Emília            3.0  29.5   9.00  16.0  0000  -   0
        5  Farkaslaki Hints Flóra      3.0  28.0  10.00  14.0  0000  -   0
        9  Horváth Dóra Piroska        3.0  25.5   8.50  14.0  0000  -   0
        6  Fodor Levente Bán           3.0  24.0   7.00  13.0  0000  -   0
       22  Aszódi Pál                  3.0  23.5   7.50  11.0  0000  -   0
       16  Németh Bence                3.0  22.0   7.00  10.0  0000  -   0
       10  Horváth Gergely Ádám        3.0  19.5   5.00   8.0  0000  -   0
       19  Szalay-Őcsák Zalán          3.0  16.5   4.50  11.0  0000  -   0
 20.   23  Kahn Benjámin               2.5  21.0   4.50  10.5  0000  -   0
        7  Gabula Barbara              2.5  19.5   5.00  10.5  0000  -   0
       20  Szilveszter Marcell         2.5  19.5   3.50   7.5  0000  -   0
 23.    8  Hetei Máté                  1.0  17.0   1.50   4.0  0000  -   0    


C csoport:

Ranking after round 7 of C_D csopi
No.  PNo.  Name                       Score WP    SB     PS    rat.  TPR  W-We
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    6  Krasznai Csaba              7.0  28.5  28.50  28.0  0000  -   0
  2.    3  Gabula Ádám                 5.5  29.0  20.00  21.0  0000  -   0
  3.    8  Palczert Mátyás             5.0  30.5  18.00  21.0  0000  -   0
  4.   13  Vida Áron                   4.5  28.5  13.75  17.0  0000  -   0
       15  Tóth Ádám                   4.0  23.0  10.50  16.0  0000  -   0
.......
        4  Juhász Attila Dániel        4.0  22.5   7.50  17.0  0000  -   0
  8.   10  Sándor Ádám                 3.5  26.0  10.00  14.5  0000  -   0
        5  Kovács Péter                3.5  18.0   6.50  11.0  0000  -   0
 10.    1  Broderick Tamás             3.0  31.5  10.50  15.0  0000  -   0
       14  Zombori Péter               3.0  24.5   6.25  13.5  0000  -   0
        7  Lassó Levente               3.0  22.0   7.00  11.0  0000  -   0
 13.    9  Péter Benedek               2.5  20.0   3.50  10.5  0000  -   0
       11  Sándor Anna                 2.5  17.0   3.00   8.5  0000  -   0
 15.    2  Egyed Balázs                1.0  19.5   1.50   4.0  0000  -   0    


D csoport:

  1.     D_Palczert Hajnalka         4.0  24.5   9.00  16.0  0000  -   0