A csoport:

Ranking and Games after round 7 of A csoport nov 2.
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    CB Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    1  Bárány Máté                   8w1   6b0  10w1  11b1   9w1   7b1   3b1   -1  6.0
  2.    7  Kovács Réka                  14w1   3w1  11b1   9b˝   6w1   1w0   5b1    1  5.5
  3.    6  Király Dániel                13b1   1w1   9w0   3b1   7b0  11w1  14b1   -1  5.0
  4.    9  Paksai Nikolett               2w1   5w1   6b1   7w˝   1b0   3w0  11b1    1  4.5
  5.    3  Hajdu Márton                 10w1   7b0   4w1   6w0   5b1   9b1   1w0    1  4.0
       13  Tóth Tímea                    6w0   8b˝  12b1   5w0  10b˝  14w1   2b1   -1  4.0
  7.    5  Horváth Dóra                 12w1   9b0   8w˝  13b1   3w0  10b1   7w0    1  3.5
       10  Szirmai Balázs                3b0  14w1   1b0   4b1  13w˝   5w0  12b1   -1  3.5
        8  Lőrincz Viola                 1b0  13w˝   5b˝   2b1  11w0  12b˝   4w1   -1  3.5
 10.   11  Tamási Anna                   4w1   2b1   7w0   1w0   8b1   6b0   9w0    1  3.0
 11.    4  Hollósi Milán                11b0  12w1   3b0  10w0  14b˝   2w1   8b0   -1  2.5
 12.    2  Domján Zsigmond               9b0  11w0  14b1   8w0  12w1   4b0  13w0    1  2.0
 13.   14  Wimmer Vince                  7b0  10b0   2w0  12b1   4w˝  13b0   6w0   -1  1.5
 14.   12  Tóth Karina                   5b0   4b0  13w0  14w0   2b0   8w˝  10w0    1  0.5

B csoport:


Ranking and Games after round 7 of B csoport nov 2.
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    CB Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.    2  Broderick Tamás              12b1  14w0  11b1  15w1  16w1   6b1  13b1   -1  6.0
  2.    6  Gehér Bottyán                16b˝   3w1   1b1  17w1  21b1   2w0   5b1   -1  5.5
  3.   16  Szalay-Őcsák Bánk             6w˝   4b1  17w˝   5w1   2b0  14w1  10b1    1  5.0
       13  Ónódi Tamás                   3b1   5w1  21b0   9w1  14b1  10b1   2w0   -1  5.0
       11  Kósik Vince                   1b0  18w1   2w0  20b1   8w1  15b1  21w1    1  5.0
  6.   17  Szilágyi Márton               7b1   9w1  16b˝   6b0  10w0   1w1  18b1   -1  4.5
  7.   14  Palczert Mátyás               4w1   2b1  10w0   7b1  13w0  16b0  15w1    1  4.0
       21  Weisz Gyula Dániel              +   8b1  13w1  10b1   6w0   5w0  11b0    0  4.0
        5  Fekete Balázs                15w1  13b0  19w1  16b0   9w1  21b1   6w0    1  4.0
       10  Kelemen Zoltán               20b1   1w1  14b1  21w0  17b1  13w0  16w0    1  4.0
 11.   18  Szilveszter Marcell           8w0  11b0     +   1w˝   4b1   9b1  17w0    0  3.5
        7  Horváth Gergely              17w0  15b0   3b1  14w0  12b1  19w1   1b˝   -1  3.5
 13.    1  Becsei Attila                11w1  10b0   6w0  18b˝  20w1  17b0   7w˝    1  3.0
       15  Sándor Anna                   5b0   7w1   8w1   2b0  19w1  11w0  14b0    1  3.0
        9  Kaushik Shiva                19w1  17b0  20w1  13b0   5b0  18w0     +    0  3.0
        3  Csáki Ákos                   13w0   6b0   7w0  19b0     +   8b1  12w1    0  3.0
        4  Farkaslaki Hints Flóra       14b0  16w0  12b0     +  18w0  20b1   8w1    0  3.0
 18.   20  Vinkler Zsombor              10w0     +   9b0  11w0   1b0   4w0  19b1    0  2.0
        8  Ivády Nándor                 18b1  21w0  15b0  12w1  11b0   3w0   4b0   -1  2.0
       12  Németh Bence                  2w0  19b0   4w1   8b0   7w0     +   3b0    0  2.0
       19  Tóth Barnabás                 9b0  12w1   5b0   3w1  15b0   7b0  20w0   -1  2.0

C – D csoport:

Ranking and Games after round 7 of C nov.2.
No.  PNo.  Name                          R1    R2    R3    R4    R5    R6    R7    CB Score
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1.   23  D_Kocsis Péter               11b1   9w1  16w1  12b˝   2w1  22b˝  17w1    1  6.0
  2.   12  Palczert Hajnalka            24b1  20w1  22b1  23w˝  17b1  18w0   7b1   -1  5.5
       18  Szomják Eszter                6w1   2b0   4w1  15b1  21w˝  12b1  22w1    1  5.5
  4.   22  D_Gehér Koppány              10w1  15b1  12w0  19b1   4w1  23w˝  18b0    1  4.5
       17  Szabó Krisztián               5b1   7w1   2w˝   6b1  12w0  21b1  23b0   -1  4.5
       15  Quan Vu                       3b1  22w0   1b1  18w0   6w1   2b˝   8w1    1  4.5
       21  Kreiter Lilla                 9b0   8b1  10w1  16w1  18b˝  17w0   2b1   -1  4.5
  8.    2  Barabás Gergely              14b1  18w1  17b˝   7w1  23b0  15w˝  21w0    1  4.0
        7  Kovácsi Sára                 19w1  17b0  13w1   2b0  14w1  16b1  12w0    1  4.0
       16  Sándor Ádám                   4w1   1w1  23b0  21b0  11w1   7w0  13b1    1  4.0
       11  Ónódi Emese                  23w0   4b0   3b1   1w1  16b0  20w1  24b1   -1  4.0
 12.   20  Zombori Péter                 8w1  12b0   6w0  10b1  13w1  11b0  14w˝    1  3.5
       14  Péter Benedek                 2w0   6b0   5b1   3w1   7b0   1w1  20b˝   -1  3.5
 14.    1  Aser Benjámin                13w1  16b0  15w0  11b0  10w1  14b0   6w1    1  3.0
        8  Krasznai Csaba               20b0  21w0  24b0   5w1   9b1  19w1  15b0   -1  3.0
       13  Papp Márton                   1b0   3w1   7b0   9w1  20b0   4b1  16w0   -1  3.0
       24  D_Szabó Ákos                 12w0  10b0   8w1   4b0  19w1   6b1  11w0    1  3.0
       19  Vida Áron                     7b0   5w1   9b1  22w0  24b0   8b0   4w1   -1  3.0
        3  Egyed Balázs                 15w0  13b0  11w0  14b0   5w1  10b1   9w1    1  3.0
 20.    6  Kovács Péter                 18b0  14w1  20b1  17w0  15b0  24w0   1b0   -1  2.0
        4  Fülöp Péter Benjámin         16b0  11w1  18b0  24w1  22b0  13w0  19b0   -1  2.0
        9  Lassó Levente                21w1  23b0  19w0  13b0   8w0   5b1   3b0   -1  2.0
 23.   10  Lőrincz Ákos                 22b0  24w1  21b0  20w0   1b0   3w0   5b0   -1  1.0
        5  Goda Márton                  17w0  19b0  14w0   8b0   3b0   9w0  10w1    1  1.0